PARTS SHIP FREE!

JX, SX, ZX, TX

Propane Floor Machine

DX20

Battery Autoscrubber

DX26, DX32

Battery Autoscrubber

LX600

Propane Engine, 603cc

LX850, LX900

Propane Engine, 852cc

LX1000

Propane Engine, 999cc

Illustrated Parts Lists (IPLs)

W10386 | Pad - LP Tank Bottom Support
40.42 40.42 40.42 USD
W10385 | Rear Caster - 3 in.
12.62 12.62 12.620000000000001 USD
W10384 | Nylock Nut - M8, Zinc
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10416 | Set Screw - M6x12
3.25 3.25 3.25 USD
W10415 | Flat Washer - M13, Zinc
3.18 3.18 3.18 USD
W10414 | Engine Pulley - 4 in.
36.45 36.45 36.45 USD
W10424 | Pulley - 7.9 in
53.28 53.28 53.28 USD
W10422 | Key - 1/4 x 1/4 x 28mm
3.10 3.10 3.1 USD
W10421 | Bearing Housing
66.60 66.60 66.6 USD
W10429 | Spacer - Flex Plate
3.44 3.44 3.44 USD
W10427 | Flat Washer - M10, Zinc
2.99 2.99 2.99 USD
W10425 | Flex Plate
49.25 49.25 49.25 USD
W10432 | Flat Washer - M10 x 30 x 1.5 mm
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD
W10430 | Pad Riser - Steel
27.32 27.32 27.32 USD
W10442 | Shroud - 27"
77.63 77.63 77.63 USD
W10447 | Flat Washer - M4x12
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD