PARTS SHIP FREE!

JX, SX, ZX, TX
Propane Floor Machine
 DX20
Battery Autoscrubber
DX26, DX32
Battery Autoscrubber
LX600
Propane Engine, 603cc
LX850, LX900
Propane Engine, 852cc
LX1000
Propane Engine, 999cc

Illustrated Parts Lists (IPLs)

W11175 | Nylock Nut, M5, Zinc
2.99 2.99 2.99 USD
W10387 | Flat Washer - M8, Zinc
2.99 2.99 2.99 USD
W10427 | Flat Washer - M10, Zinc
2.99 2.99 2.99 USD
W10596 | Nylock Nut - M6, Zinc
2.99 2.99 2.99 USD
W10378 | Hairpin - 57mm Length
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10384 | Nylock Nut - M8, Zinc
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10447 | Flat Washer - M4x12
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10474 | Machine Screw - PPH M5x16, Zinc
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10478 | Socket Head Cap Screw - M3x12, Zinc, 8.8
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10485 | Hex Flange Bolt - M6x12, Zinc
3.03 3.03 3.0300000000000002 USD
W10467 | Rubber Grommet - 16.5 mm hole
3.05 3.05 3.0500000000000003 USD
W10367 | Nylock Nut - M10, Zinc
3.06 3.06 3.06 USD
W10491 | Glass Fuse - 6A, 5x20
3.06 3.06 3.06 USD
W10490 | Glass Fuse - 3A, 5x20
3.06 3.06 3.06 USD
W10595 | Flange Bolt - M6x16 Zinc
3.06 3.06 3.06 USD