PARTS SHIP FREE!

JX, SX, ZX, TX

Propane Floor Machine

DX20

Battery Autoscrubber

DX26, DX32

Battery Autoscrubber

LX600

Propane Engine, 603cc

LX850, LX900

Propane Engine, 852cc

LX1000

Propane Engine, 999cc

Illustrated Parts Lists (IPLs)

W10416 | Set Screw - M6x12
3.25 3.25 3.25 USD
W10462 | Hex Flanged Bolt - M8x75
3.33 3.33 3.33 USD
W10452 | Compression Spring
3.36 3.36 3.36 USD
W10429 | Spacer - Flex Plate
3.44 3.44 3.44 USD
F60079 | Spade Disconnect - Female 16-14 .250 X .032
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD
W10373 | Bolt - BHSCS, M12x25, Zinc, 8.8
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD
W10432 | Flat Washer - M10 x 30 x 1.5 mm
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD
W10461 | Foam - 50x20x7 mm
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD
W10468 | Hole Plug - Water Controls
3.51 3.51 3.5100000000000002 USD